Menu
Keranjang Anda
Hi, Partner Griyasis! Selamat datang! Perlu konsultasi solusi IT dan kebutuhan Data Center? Konsultasi di sini ya.

HPE Server Option

HPE Server Option

Opsi dan peningkatan HPE yang mengoptimalkan server HPE Anda


Brand: HPE Model: 5m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
PN : QK734AGraded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each e..
Rp 510.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 510.000
Brand: HPE Model: D-Link Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter DFE-520TX
Product Description PCI Network Adapter | Ports 10/100 Ethernet |Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T | Connector Type RJ-45 | Complian..
Rp 70.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 70.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 500W FS Plat Ht Plg LH Pwr Sply Kit
PN : 865408-B21HPE 500W FS Plat Ht Plg LH Pwr Sply KitPrices are subject to change at any time following the conditions of the exchange rate of I..
Rp 1.835.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.835.000
Brand: HPE Model: D-Link Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter DGE-560T
Specifications  • 802.1P Priority Tagging • 802.1Q VLAN Tagging • Wake-on-Lan and ACPI 2.0 • 802.3x Flow Control • 802.3ad Link Ag..
Rp 80.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 80.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 9.5mm SATA DVD RW Jb Gen9 Kit
PN : 726537-B21Hewlett Packard Enterprise 9.5mm SATA DVD-RW JackBlack Gen9 | Optical Drive : optical disc drive Internal Black, Grey DVD Super Mu..
Rp 825.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 825.000
Brand: HPE Model: DL380 Gen9 Universal Media Bay Kit
PN : 724865-B21The HPE DL380 Gen9 Universal Media bay provides front VGA and 2xUSB 2.0; plus support for 2xSFF front drives (724864-B21) and 0DD ..
Rp 925.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 925.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE DL38X Gen10 Universal Media Bay
PN : 826708-B21Weight (imperial)1.199 lb | Weight (metric) 0.54 kg | Product Dimensions (imperial) 5.5 x 5 x 3.5 in | Product Dimensions (metric)..
Rp 1.060.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.060.000
Brand: HPE Model: QK734A
PN : QK734AGraded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each e..
Rp 1.350.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.350.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 1TB 7.2K SATA 3.5 SC
Brand HP | Form Factor LFF (3.5”) | Carrier Smart Carrier (SC) | Rotational Speed  7200 rpm | Interface SATA | Height 1.06 in (26.8 mm) | Trans..
Rp 2.991.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 2.991.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 96W Smart Storage Battery 260mm Cbl
PN : P01367-B21Supports HPE Smart Array P-class controllers and HPE NVDIMMs | Supports up to 24 devices | Low-halogen | Lithium-ion | Pack P..
Rp 2.700.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 2.700.000
Brand: HPE Model: HP DVD CD RW Internal DU-8A5SH
PN : 652243-001Brand : HP | Model : DU-8A5SH | Readable Format DVD-R Dual Layer, CD-RW, CD-ROM, DVD+RW | Writeable Format CD-RW, DVD+R, DVD+RW | ..
Rp 1.599.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.599.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE Ethernet 1GB 2P 332T Adapter
Network processor  Broadcom NetXtreme BCM5720 chipsetData rate  Two ports, each at 1 Gb/s full duplex (2 Gb/s aggregate per port); 4 Gb/s&nb..
Rp 1.800.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.800.000
Menampilkan 1 sampai 12 dari 16 (2 Halaman)
Kami menggunakan cookie dan teknologi serupa lainnya untuk meningkatkan pengalaman menjelajah Anda dan fungsionalitas situs kami. Kebijakan Privasi.