• 5m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
5m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
5m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
Rp 510.000
QTY

PN : QK734A

Graded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each end; RoHS compliant | Core diameter: 50um ±3um | Cladding diameter: 125um ±2um | Bandwidth: 4700 MHz-km @ 850nm (laser) | Jacket color: blue | Jacket material: OFNR (optical fiber, nonconductive, riser) LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) thermoplastic | Optical clarity-attenuation (total loss, including connectors): 0.212 db | Minimum recommended bend radius: 2 mm | Approximate loss @ bend radius (850 nm) | Maximum reach (no bend) | Cable length: 5m (16.4 ft)

Prices are subject to change at any time following the conditions of the exchange rate of IDR against USD. So, before making a transaction, please confirm the price in advance to our Sales Consultant via the available live chat. Happy shopping :)

Deskripsi
Deskripsi Produk Graded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each end; RoHS compliant
Tulis ulasan
Silakan login atau mendaftar untuk memberikan ulasan