Menu
Keranjang Anda
Halo, Partner Griyasis! Pesanan mulai diproses di waktu normal per hari ini, Senin, 9 Mei 2022. Terima kasih sudah berbelanja di Griyasis!

15m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable

15m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
15m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
15m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
15m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable

PN : QK734A

Graded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each end; RoHS compliant

Core diameter: 50um ±3um | Cladding diameter: 125um ±2um | Bandwidth: 4700 MHz-km @ 850nm (laser) | Jacket color: blue | Jacket material: OFNR (optical fiber, nonconductive, riser) LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) thermoplastic | Optical clarity-attenuation (total loss, including connectors): 0.212 db | Minimum recommended bend radius: 2 mm

Approximate loss @ bend radius (850 nm):

< 0.05 db @ 35.7 mm (2 turns)

< 0.1 db @ 15 mm (2 turns)

< 0.2 db @ 7.5 mm (2 turns)

Maximum reach (no bend):

125 m (14.025Gb SW)

380 m (10GbE)

190 m (8.5Gb FC)

400 m (4.25Gb FC)

Cable length: 5m (16.4 ft)

Prices are subject to change at any time following the conditions of the exchange rate of IDR against USD. So, before making a transaction, please confirm the price in advance to our Sales Consultant via the available live chat. Happy shopping :)

Tulis ulasan

Silakan login atau daftar untuk memberikan ulasan
Rp 1.350.000
  • Ketersediaan: Tersedia
  • Model: QK734A
Kata Kunci: kabel-cable
Kami menggunakan cookie dan teknologi serupa lainnya untuk meningkatkan pengalaman menjelajah Anda dan fungsionalitas situs kami. Kebijakan Privasi.