Menu
Keranjang Anda
Segenap keluarga Griyasis mengucapkan Selamat Tahun Baru Imlek 2023!

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Prices are subject to change at any time following the conditions of the exchange rate of IDR against USD. So, before making a transaction, please confirm the price in advance to our Sales Consultant via the available live chat. Happy shopping :)

Brand name
Brand name HPE
Product type
Product type SFP
Garansi
Lama Garansi Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.

Tulis ulasan

Silakan login atau daftar untuk memberikan ulasan
Rp 10.350.000
  • Ketersediaan: Tersedia
  • Model: Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Kami menggunakan cookie dan teknologi serupa lainnya untuk meningkatkan pengalaman menjelajah Anda dan fungsionalitas situs kami. Kebijakan Privasi.