Menu
Keranjang Anda
Selamat datang di tampilan baru website Griyasis. Selamat berbelanja!

Server

Server
Brand: HPE Model: 15m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
PN : QK734AGraded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each e..
Rp 1.350.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.350.000
Brand: HPE Model: 5m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
PN : QK734AGraded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each e..
Rp 510.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 510.000
Brand: Lenovo Model: 8GB TruDDR4 2666 MHz
PN : 7X77A01301Lenovo ThinkSystem 8GB TruDDR4 2666 MHz (1Rx8 1.2V) RDIMMHarga sewaktu-waktu dapat berubah mengikuti kondisi nilai tukar IDR terha..
Rp 3.225.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 3.225.000
Brand: HPE Model: D-Link Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter DFE-520TX
Product Description PCI Network Adapter | Ports 10/100 Ethernet |Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T | Connector Type RJ-45 | Complian..
Rp 70.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 70.000
Brand: HPE Model: D-Link Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter DGE-560T
Specifications  • 802.1P Priority Tagging • 802.1Q VLAN Tagging • Wake-on-Lan and ACPI 2.0 • 802.3x Flow Control • 802.3ad Link Ag..
Rp 80.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 80.000
Brand: Dell Model: DeLL PowerEdge R240
Increase performance, ability to scale, and simplify your IT with an entry-level 1U rack server designed for web hosting and multi-purpose application..
Rp 24.050.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 24.050.000
Brand: Dell Model: DeLL PowerEdge R340
Increase performance, ability to scale, and simplify IT with an entry-level 1U rack server designed for businesses with remote and branch offices.Harg..
Rp 33.165.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 33.165.000
Brand: Model: DeLL PowerEdge R440
The PowerEdge R440 brings you value in a small form factor. Benefit from platform flexibility and maximize performance with dual 2nd Generation Intel..
Rp 45.585.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 45.585.000
Brand: Dell Model: DeLL PowerEdge R540
Processor : Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 1.7G | Memory : 16GB RDIMM | Hdd : 300GB 15K RPM SAS | No OS | DVD+/-RW, SATA | Redundant Power Supp..
Rp 47.565.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 47.565.000
Brand: Dell Model: DeLL PowerEdge R740
Maximize application performance with the optimal mix of accelerator cards, storage and compute power in a 2U, 2-socket platform optimized for VDI.Har..
Rp 69.555.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 69.555.000
Brand: Dell Model: DeLL PowerEdge T340
Operate reliably, manage easily, and scale your business. Ideal for growing businesses with remote offices focused on collaboration and file sharing.H..
Rp 29.125.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 29.125.000
Brand: Dell Model: DeLL PowerEdge T40
The Dell EMC PowerEdge T40 is a dependable and efficient on-site server you can wisely invest in to support your small business, with foundational fea..
Rp 12.990.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 12.990.000
Menampilkan 1 sampai 12 dari 95 (8 Halaman)
Kami menggunakan cookie dan teknologi serupa lainnya untuk meningkatkan pengalaman menjelajah Anda dan fungsionalitas situs kami. Kebijakan Privasi.