Menu
Keranjang Anda
Selamat datang di tampilan baru website Griyasis. Selamat berbelanja!

HPE Server

HPE Server

HPE adalah salah satu penyedia server di Indonesia yang berkualitas dan profesional untuk bisnis Anda

Brand: HPE Model: Server HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 429
Intel Xeon E3-1220v6 Quad Core (3.00GHz 8MB) | 8GB (1 x 8GB) PC4 DDR4 UDIMM | 1TB Hot Plug HDD 3.5in Large Form Factor (1 |LFF Hard Drive Blanks) | Sm..
Rp 14.500.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 14.500.000
Brand: HPE Model: ProLiant ML350 Gen9 #835263-371
Intel Xeon E5-2620v4 8-Core (2.10GHz 20MB) | 16GB (1 x 16GB) PC4-2400T-R RDIMM | 8 x Hot Plug 2.5in Small Form Factor | Smart Carrier Smart Array P440..
Rp 42.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 42.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: ProLiant ML350 Gen10 #877621-371
Intel Xeon-S 4110 8-Core (2.10GHz 11MB) | 16GB (1 x 16GB) PC4-2666V-R DDR4 2666MHz RDIMM | 8 x Hot Plug 2.5in Small Form Factor | Smart Carrier Smart ..
Rp 45.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 45.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: ProLiant ML350 Gen10 #877619-371
Intel Xeon-B 3104 6-Core (1.70GHz 10MB) | 8GB (1 x 8GB) PC4-2666V-R DDR4 2666MHz RDIMM | 4 x Non-Hot plug 3.5in (3 SFF Hard Drive Blanks) | Dynam..
Rp 30.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 30.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: ProLiant ML30 Gen10
Processor : Intel Xeon E-2124 (4-Core) | Memory : 8GB 1Rx8 PC4-2666V-E STND | Hdd : HPE 1TB SATA 7.2K LFF RW | Smart Array: S100i (4 x ..
Rp 12.500.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 12.500.000
Brand: HPE Model: ProLiant ML110 Gen10 647
Intel Xeon-B 3104 6-Core (1.70GHz 11MB) | 8GB (1 x 8GB) PC4-2666V-R DDR4 RDIMM | 1x1TB (7.2k rpm) Non-Hot Plug LFF  SATA Dynamic Smart Array S100..
Rp 21.500.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 21.500.000
Brand: HPE Model: Proliant ML110 Gen10 309
8SFF CTO Server Intel Xeon-S 4110 8-Core (2.10GHz 11MB) | 16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2666V-R | 1.2TB SAS HDD Smart Array P408i-p | 500W | 3 year Next Business Day ..
Rp 45.500.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 45.500.000
Brand: HPE Model: ProLiant DL380 Gen10 #826566-B21
2 x Intel Xeon-G 5118 12-Core (2.30GHz 16.5MB) | 64GB (2 x 32GB) PC4-2666V-R DDR4 2666MHz RDIMM | 8 x Hot Plug 2.5in Small Form Factor | Smart Carrier..
Rp 132.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 132.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: ProLiant DL360 Gen10 961
Intel Xeon-B 3106 8-Core (1.70GHz 11MB) | 16GB (1 x 16GB) PC4-2666V-R DDR4 2666MHz RDIMM | 1TB SATA Hot Plug HDD 2.5in Small Form Factor (7 SFF Hard D..
Rp 47.500.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 47.500.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 710
Intel Xeon-S 4110 8-Core (2.10GHz 11MB) | 16GB (1 x 16GB) DDR4 2666MHz RDIMM | 8 x Hot Plug 2.5in Small Form Factor| Smart Array P408i-a&nbs..
Rp 56.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 56.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 565
Intel Xeon-S 4114 10-Core (2.20GHz 13.75MB) | 32GB (2 x 16GB) PC4-2666V-R DDR4 2666MHz RDIMM | 1,2TB SAS Hot Plug 2.5in Small Form Factor | Smart Carr..
Rp 73.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 73.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE Proliant DL380 G9 682
Intel Xeon E5-2620v4 8-Core (2.1GHz) | 16GB (1x16GB Registered DIMMs, 2400 MHz) | 8 x Hot Plug 2.5in Small Form Factor (7 SFF Hard Drive Blanks) | Sma..
Rp 45.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 45.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 430
Intel Xeon E3-1240v6 Quad-Core (3.70GHz 8MB) | 16GB (1 x 16GB) PC4 DDR4 UDIMM | 600GB SAS Hot Plug HDD 2.5in SFF (3 SFF Hard Drive Blanks) | Smart Car..
Rp 22.500.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 22.500.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE Ethernet 1GB 2P 332T Adapter
Network processor  Broadcom NetXtreme BCM5720 chipsetData rate  Two ports, each at 1 Gb/s full duplex (2 Gb/s aggregate per port); 4 Gb/s&nb..
Rp 1.800.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.800.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE DL38X Gen10 Universal Media Bay
PN : 826708-B21Weight (imperial)1.199 lb | Weight (metric) 0.54 kg | Product Dimensions (imperial) 5.5 x 5 x 3.5 in | Product Dimensions (metric)..
Rp 1.060.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.060.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 9.5mm SATA DVD RW Jb Gen9 Kit
PN : 726537-B21Hewlett Packard Enterprise 9.5mm SATA DVD-RW JackBlack Gen9 | Optical Drive : optical disc drive Internal Black, Grey DVD Super Mu..
Rp 825.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 825.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 500W FS Plat Ht Plg LH Pwr Sply Kit
PN : 865408-B21HPE 500W FS Plat Ht Plg LH Pwr Sply KitPrices are subject to change at any time following the conditions of the exchange rate of I..
Rp 1.835.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.835.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 4TB 7.2K SAS 3.5 SC
Interface : SAS | Work load Mid line | Drive Rotation Speed (RPM) 7.2K | Form Factor : LFF | Drive Technology (Fill) Air | Format type : 512n | Carrie..
Rp 3.850.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 3.850.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 1TB 7.2K SATA 3.5 SC
Brand HP | Form Factor LFF (3.5”) | Carrier Smart Carrier (SC) | Rotational Speed  7200 rpm | Interface SATA | Height 1.06 in (26.8 mm) | Trans..
Rp 2.991.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 2.991.000
Brand: HPE Model: HPE 1TB 7.2K SATA 2.5 SC
Interface SATA | Workload Midline | Drive Rotation Speed (RPM) 7.2K | Form Factor SFF | Drive Technology (Fill) Air | Format type 512n | Carrier type ..
Rp 6.335.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 6.335.000
Brand: HPE Model: HP DVD CD RW Internal DU-8A5SH
PN : 652243-001Brand : HP | Model : DU-8A5SH | Readable Format DVD-R Dual Layer, CD-RW, CD-ROM, DVD+RW | Writeable Format CD-RW, DVD+R, DVD+RW | ..
Rp 1.599.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.599.000
Brand: Model: HP 300GB 6G SAS 15K 2.5 inch DP ENT HDD
PN : 627117-B21Brand : HP | Digital Storage Capacity : 300 GB | Hardware Interface : SASPrices are subject to change at any time following the co..
Rp 3.485.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 3.485.000
Brand: HPE Model: HDD 2TB 3,5" SATA NL
Size : 3,5 inch | Storage : 2 TB | RPM : 7200 | Data transfer : 215 MB/sPrices are subject to change at any time following the conditions of the excha..
Rp 3.575.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 3.575.000
Brand: HPE Model: DL385 Gen10 #878714-B21
Processor: AMD EPYC™ 7251 (8 core, 2.1 Ghz, 32 MB, 120W) | Memory: 16GB (1 x 16GB) PC4-2666V-R DDR4 RDIMM | HDD: 1TB SATA Hot Plug HDD 2.5..
Rp 45.000.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 45.000.000
Brand: HPE Model: DL380 Gen9 Universal Media Bay Kit
PN : 724865-B21The HPE DL380 Gen9 Universal Media bay provides front VGA and 2xUSB 2.0; plus support for 2xSFF front drives (724864-B21) and 0DD ..
Rp 925.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 925.000
Brand: HPE Model: D-Link Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter DGE-560T
Specifications  • 802.1P Priority Tagging • 802.1Q VLAN Tagging • Wake-on-Lan and ACPI 2.0 • 802.3x Flow Control • 802.3ad Link Ag..
Rp 80.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 80.000
Brand: HPE Model: D-Link Fast Ethernet PCI Adapter DFE-520TX
Product Description PCI Network Adapter | Ports 10/100 Ethernet |Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 10Base-T | Connector Type RJ-45 | Complian..
Rp 70.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 70.000
Brand: HPE Model: 5m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
PN : QK734AGraded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each e..
Rp 510.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 510.000
Brand: HPE Model: 15m HP Premier Flex OM4 FC Cable
PN : QK734AGraded-index, "bendable" fiber optic multimode OM4 50/125um duplex cable and Ethernet assembly with LC/MPO duplex connectors on each e..
Rp 1.350.000
Pajak Ex::Rp 1.350.000
Menampilkan 1 sampai 29 dari 29 (1 Halaman)
Kami menggunakan cookie dan teknologi serupa lainnya untuk meningkatkan pengalaman menjelajah Anda dan fungsionalitas situs kami. Kebijakan Privasi.