Menu
Keranjang Anda
Selamat datang di tampilan baru website Griyasis. Selamat berbelanja!

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Prices are subject to change at any time following the conditions of the exchange rate of IDR against USD. So, before making a transaction, please confirm the price in advance to our Sales Consultant via the available live chat. Happy shopping :)

Brand name
Brand name HPE
Product type
Product type SFP
Network technology
Network technology 1000Base-SX

Tulis ulasan

Silakan login atau daftar untuk memberikan ulasan
Rp 4.835.000
Sebelum Pajak: Rp 4.835.000
  • Ketersediaan: Tersedia
  • Model: Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Kami menggunakan cookie dan teknologi serupa lainnya untuk meningkatkan pengalaman menjelajah Anda dan fungsionalitas situs kami. Kebijakan Privasi.